Alle Termine auf einen Blick

Zurück zur Hauptübersicht

Zu den Vereinsturnieren


 

 

März 2018

TagDatumOrt/Halle    Turnier-1Turnier-2Turnier-3
Sa.03.03.Osterholz/SchlüterhalleU12P-ER-D
Sa.03.03.Osterholz/SchlüterhalleU13P-ER-C
Sa.10.03.Osterholz/SchlüterhalleU8P-ER-C
Sa.10.03.Osterholz/SchlüterhalleU8-ER-H
So.11.03.Osterholz/SchlüterhalleU7P-ER-GU7-ER-H

 

 

Oktober 2017

TagDatumOrt/HalleTurnier-1Turnier-2Turnier-3
Sa.28.10.Osterholz/SchlüterhalleU7-VR-AU7-VR-B
So.29.10.Osterholz/BBSU8-VR-AU8-VR-BU8-VR-C

 

 

November 2017

TagDatumOrt/HalleTurnier-1Turnier-2Turnier-3
Sa.04.11.Osterholz/BBSU9-VR-AU9-VR-D
So.05.11.Osterholz/BBSU9-VR-BU9-VR-C
Sa.11.11.Osterholz/BBSU10-VR-AU10-VR-B
Sa.11.11.Osterholz/SchlüterhalleU10-VR-CU10-VR-D
Sa.18.11.Osterholz/BBSU11-VR-A
Sa.18.11.Osterholz/SchlüterhalleU11-VR-BU11-VR-C
So.19.11.Osterholz/BBSU12-VR-AU12-VR-B
So,19.11.Osterholz/SchlüterhalleU12-VR-CU12-VR-D
So.19.11.Schwanewede/Waldsch.DMP-ER-A
So.19.11.Schwanewede/Waldsch.CM-VR-ACM-VR-B
Sa.25.11.Schwanewede/Waldsch.U13-VR-AU13-VR-BU13-VR-C
So.26.11.Osterholz/SchlüterhalleU7-HR-C
So.26.11.Osterholz/SchlüterhalleA/BM-VR-AA/BM-VR-B
So.26.11.Osterholz/BBSU8-HR-DU8-HR-E
So.26.11.Osterholz/BBSU7-HR-D

 

 

Dezember 2017

TagDatumOrt/HalleTurnier-1Turnier-2Turnier-3
Sa.02.12.Schwanewede/Walds.U10-HR-DU10-HRE
Sa.02.12.Osterholz/SchlüterhalleU9-HR-EU9-HR-FU9-HR-G
So.03.12.Worpswede/Schwimmb.U11-HR-DU11-HR-EU11-HR-F
So.03.12.Osterholz/SchlüterhalleU12-HR-EU12-HR-FU12-HR-G
Sa.09.12.Schwanewede/Walds.U13-HR-DU13-HR-E
So.10.12.Osterholz/SchlüterhalleCM-HR-CCM-HR-D
So.10.12.Osterholz/BBSU15-VR-AU15-VR-B
So.10.12.Osterholz/BBSU17-VR-AU17-VR-B
Sa.16.12.Osterholz/SchlüterhalleU16-VR-AU16-VR-B
Sa.16.12.Osterholz/KSHU16-VR-CU16-VR-D
So.17.12.Worpswede/Schwimmb.U14-VR-AU14-VR-BU14-VR-C
So.17.12.Osterholz/SchlüterhalleAJ-VR-AAJ-VR-BAJ-VR-C

 

 

Januar 2018

TagDatumOrt/HalleTurnier-1Turnier-2Turnier-3
So.07.01.Worpswede/SchwimmbadU17-HR-C
So.07.01.Worpswede/SchwimmbadAJ-HR-DAJ-HR-E
Sa.13.01.Ritterhude/Moormannsk.U16-HR-EU16-HR-F
So.14.01.Osterholz-Sch./BBSU15-HR-C
So.14.01.Worpswede/SchwimmbadA/BM-HR-C
So.14.01.Worpswede/SchwimmbadU14-HR-EU14-HR-F
So.21.01.Osterholz-Sch./BBSU10-HF-GU10-HF-H
So.21.01.Osterholz-Sch./BBSU11-HF-GU11-HF-H
Sa.27.01.Osterholz/SchlüterhalleU12-HF-GU12-HF-G
So.28.01.Osterholz-Sch./KSHU15-ER-E
So.28.01.Osterholz-Sch./KSHU17-ER-D
So.28.01.Osterholz-Sch./KSHAJ-ER-F
So.28.01.Osterholz-Sch./BBSEM-ER-A
So.28.01.Osterholz-Sch./BBSDM-ER-A
So.28.01.Osterholz-Sch./BBSCM-ER-E
So.28.01.Osterholz-Sch./BBSA/BM-ER-D
So.28.01.Worpswede/SchwimmbadU13-HF-FU13-HF-G

 

 

Februar 2018

TagDatumOrt/HalleTurnier-1Turnier-2Turnier-3
Sa.03.02.RotenburgBez-BM
Sa.03.02.Grasberg/GrundschuleU12P-VR-AU12P-VR-BU12P-VR-C
Sa.03.02.Osterholz/SchlüterhalleU14-HF-GU14-HF-H
So.04.02.LüneburgBez.-U17
So.04.02.VerdenBez.-U15
So.04.02.Osterholz/SchlüterhalleU11P-VR-AU11P-VR-B
So.04.02.Osterholz/BBSU12-ER-H
So.04.02.Osterholz-Sch./BBSU16-HF-EU16-HF-G
So.04.02.Lilienthal/SchoofmoorU10P-VR-AU10P-VR-B
Sa.10.02.Osterholz/SchlüterhalleU9P-VR-A
Sa.10.02.Osterholz/SchlüterhalleU8-HF-FU8-HF-G
So.11.02.Osterholz-Sch./BBSU9P-VR-B
So.11.02.Osterholz-Sch./BBSU9-HF-GU9-HF-H
So.11.02.Osterholz/SchlüterhalleU13P-VR-AU13P-VR-B
So.18.02.Osterholz/SchlüterhalleU10P-ER-C
So.18.02.Osterholz/SchlüterhalleU14-ER-I
So.18.02.Worpswede/Schwimmb.U11P-ER-C
So.18.02.Worpswede/Schwimmb.U11-ER-I
Sa.24.02.Osterholz-Sch./KSHU8P-VR-AU8P-VR-B
So.25.02.Worpswede/Schwimmb.U7-HF-FU7-HF-G
So.25.02.Worpswede/Schwimmb.U9P-ER-C
So.25.02.Worpswede/Schwimmb.U9-ER-I
So.25.02.Osterholz/SchlüterhalleU10-ER-I
So.25.02.Osterholz/SchlüterhalleU13-ER-H
So.25.02.Osterholz/SchlüterhalleU16-ER-J

 

 

Seite zuletzt aktualisiert am: 23.07.2018

Regionale Sponsoren