Endrunde

Gruppe Datum Ort/Halle Beginn Spielzeit Verantwortlich
- J/K - 22.02.  Osterholz-Sch./KSH 12:30 1 * 10 KJA Osterholz

 

 

Gruppe - J/K -
1. JSG Meyenburg/Aschwarden II
2. TuSG Ritterhude II
3. VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
4. TuSG Ritterhude I
5. JSG Meyenburg/Aschwarden I
6. TSV Sankt Jürgen II

 

 

Pokal - Endrunde

Gruppe Datum Ort/Halle Beginn Spielzeit Verantwortlich
-H/I - 22.02. Osterholz/Sch./KSH 09:30  1 * 10 KJA Osterholz

 

 

Gruppe - H/I -
1. SV Lilienthal/Falkenberg I
2. SV Lilienthal/Falkenberg II
3. JSG Platjenwerbe/Lesumstotel
4. ATSV Scharmbeckstotel
5. JSG Steden/Axstedt
6. FC Hambergen

 

 

Vorrunde

Gruppe Datum Ort/Halle Beginn Spielzeit Verantwortlich
- A - 30.11. Osterholz/KSH  09:30 1 * 12  KJA Osterholz
- B - 30.11. Osterholz/KSH  12:00 1 * 12 KJA Osterholz
- C - 01.12 Worpswede 09:30 1 * 12 KJA Osterholz
- D - 01.12. Worpswede 12:00 1 * 12 KJA Osterholz

  

Gruppe - A - Gruppe - B -
1. JSG Meyenburg/Aschwarden II 1. TuSG Ritterhude
2. TSV Dannenberg 2. JSG Meyenburg/Aschwarden
3. SV Lilienthal/Falkenberg II 3. SV Lilienthal/Falkenberg
4. JSG Platjenwerbe/Lesumstotel 4. FC Hambergen
5. SV Pennigbüttel II  

  

Gruppe - C - Gruppe - D -
1. TuSG Ritterhude II 1. VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
2. JSG Hamme 2. SV Pennigbüttel
3. TSV Sankt Jürgen II 3. TSV Sankt Jürgen
4. ASV Ihlpohl 4. ATSV Scharmbeckstotel
5. JSG Steden/Axstedt  

 


 

 

 

Zwischenrunde

Gruppe Datum Ort/Halle Beginn Spielzeit Verantwortlich
- E - 02.02. Osterholz-Sch./BBS 09:00 1 * 10 KJA Osterholz
- F - 02.02. Osterholz/Schlüterhalle 09:00 1 * 10 SV Pennigbüttel
- G - 02.02. Osterholz/Schlüterhalle 12:00 1 * 12 FC Hambergen

  

Gruppe - E -  Gruppe - F - Gruppe - G -
1. TuSG Ritterhude II 1. JSG Meyenburg/Aschw. I 1. JSG Steden/Axstedt
2. JSG Meyenburg/Aschw. II 2. TSV Sankt Jürgen II 2. JSG Platjenwerbe/L.
3. VSK Osterholz-Sch. 3. SV Lilienthal/Falkenberg I 3. ATSV Scharmbeckstotel
4. TuSG Ritterhude 4. SV Lilienthal/Falkenberg II 4. FC Hambergen
5. TSV Dannenberg 5. TSV Sankt Jürgen I 5. ASV Ihlpohl
6. JSG Hamme 6. SV Pennigbüttel I 6. SV Pennigbüttel II

 

 

Seite zuletzt aktualisiert am: 14.08.2020

Regionale Sponsoren