Endrunde

GruppeDatumOrt/HalleBeginnSpielzeitVerantwortlich
- J -04.02.Osterholz/BBS09:00 Uhr1 * 12 Min.KJA Osterholz

 

 

Gruppe - J -
1. JSG Pennigbüttel/Hambergen
2. SV Lilienthal/Falkenberg
3. JSG Hambergen/Pennigbüttel
4. JSG Meyenburg/Aschwarden I
5. JSG Wörpe

 

 

Halbfinale

GruppeDatumOrt/HalleBeginnSpielzeitVerantwortlich
- H -27.01.Osterholz/Schlüterhalle09:00 Uhr1 * 10 Min.KJA Osterholz
- I -27.01.Osterholz/Schlüterhalle11:00 Uhr1 * 10 Min.KJA Osterholz

 

 

Gruppe - H -Gruppe - I -
1. JSG Wörpe1. JSG Hambergen/Pennigbüttel
2. JSG Meyenburg/Aschwarden I2. JSG Pennigbüttel/Hambergen
3. SV Lilienthal/Falkenberg I3. SV Löhnhorst II
4. VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck I4. JSG Meyenburg/Aschwarden II
5. FC Osterholz-Scharmbeck5. ASV Ihlpohl I

 

 

Vorrunde

GruppeDatumHalle/OrtBeginnSpielzeitVerantwortlich
- A -19.11.Schlüterhalle/Osterholz09:30 Uhr1 * 10 Min.ASV Ihlpohl
- B -19.11.Schlüterhalle/Osterholz12:30 Uhr1 * 10 Min.JSG Hamme
- C -19.11.Osterholz/BBS09:30 Uhr1 * 12 Min.KJA Osterholz
- D -19.11.Osterholz/BBS12:00 Uhr1 * 12 Min.KJA Osterholz

 

 

Gruppe - A -Gruppe - B -
1. VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck I1. SV Löhnhorst II
2. JSG Pennigbüttel/Hambergen2. JSG Lilienthal/Falkenberg I
3. SV Löhnhorst I3. JSG Hamme
4. FC Schwanewede4. ASV Ihlohl I
5. JSG Axstedt/Steden5. JSG Wörpe
6. ASV Ihlpohl II6. VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck II (na)

  

Gruppe - C -Gruppe - D -
1. JSG Meyenburg/Aschwarden I1. JSG Hambergen/Pennigbüttel
2. FC Osterholz-Scharmbeck2. JSG Meyenburg/Aschwarden II
3. TSV Wallhöfen
3. TuSG Ritterhude
4. ATSV Scharmebckstotel4. FC Worpswede
5. SV Lilienthal/Falkenberg II

 

 

 

Hoffnungsrunde

GruppeDatumOrt/HalleBeginnSpielzeitVerantwortlich
- E -03.12.Osterholz/Schlüterhalle09:00 Uhr1 * 12 Min.TuSG Ritterhude
- F -03.12.Osterholz/Schlüterhalle11:30 Uhr1 * 12 Min.VSK Osterholz
- G -03.12.Osterholz/Schlüterhalle14:00 Uhr1 * 14 Min.JSG Axstedt/St.

 

 

Gruppe - E -Gruppe - F -Gruppe - G -
1. JSG Wörpe1. FC Osterholz-Scharmbeck1. ASV Ihlpohl I
2. TuSG Ritterhude2. FC Worpswede2. TSV Wallhöfen
3. SV Löhnhorst I3. JSG Hamme3. SV Lilienthal/Falkenberg II
4. ATSV Scharmbeckstotel4. FC Schwanewede4. JSG Axstedt/Steden
5. ASV Ihlpohl II5. VSK Osterholz-Sch. II

Seite zuletzt aktualisiert am: 23.07.2018

Regionale Sponsoren