Endrunde

Gruppe Datum Ort/Halle Beginn Spielzeit Verantwortlich
- I -  16.02. Worpswede/Schwimmbad 09:30 1 * 12 KJA Osterholz

 

 

Gruppe - I -
JSG Hambergen/Pennigbüttel
JSG Pennigbüttel/Hambergen
VSK Osterholz/Scharmbeck III
SV Lilienthal/Falkenberg I

 

 

Halbfinale

Gruppe Datum Ort/Halle Beginn Spielzeit Verantwortlich
- G - 02.02. Osterholz-Sch./KSH 10:00 1 * 12 KJA Osterholz
- H - 02.02. Osterholz-Sch./KSH 13:00 1 * 12 KJA Osterholz

 

 

Gruppe - G - Gruppe - H -
1. JSG Hambergen/Pennigbüttel 1. JSG Pennigbüttel/Hambergen
2. VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck III 2. SV Lilienthal/Falkenberg I
3. TuSG Ritterhude 3. VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck II
4. JSG Meyenburg/Aschwarden I 4. JSG Meyenburg/Aschwarden II
5. SV Lilienthal/Falkenberg II 5. FC Osterholz-Scharmbeck

 

 

Hoffnungsrunde

Gruppe Datum Ort/Halle Beginn Spielzeit Verantwortlich
- E - 12.01. Osterholz/Schlüterhalle 10:00 1 * 12  KJA Osterholz
- F - 12.01. Osterholz/Schlüterhalle 12:30 1 * 12   KJA Osterholz

  

Gruppe - E - Gruppe - F -
1. JSG Meyenburg/Aschwarden II 1. JSG Lilienthal/Falkenberg II
2. JSG Ihlpohl/Scharmbeckstotel I 2. JSG Hamme
3. VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck I 3. JSG Ihlpohl/Scharmbeckstotel II
3. JSG Axstedt/Steden/Wallhöfen 3. FC Schwanewede

 

 

 

Vorrunde

Gruppe Datum Ort/Halle Beginn Spielzeit Verantwortlich
- A - 30.11. Ritterhude/Moormannskamp 10:00 1 * 12 TuSG Ritterhude
- B - 01.12. Ritterhude/Moormannskamp 10:00 1 * 12 VSK Osterholz
- C - 01.12. Ritterhude/Moormannskamp 12:30 1 * 12 SV Lilienthal-F.
- D - 01.12. Ritterhude/Moormannskamp 15:00 1 * 12 JSG Ihlpohl

  

Gruppe - A - Gruppe - B -
1. TuSG Ritterhude 1. JSG Pennigbüttel/Hambergen
2. FC Osterholz-Scharmbeck 2. JSG Meyenburg/Aschwarden I
3. JSG Meyenburg/Aschwarden II 3. FC Schwanewede
4. JSG Hamme VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck I
   

  

Gruppe - C - Gruppe - D -
1. SV Lilienthal/Falkenberg 1. JSG Hambergen/Pennigbüttel
2. VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck II 2. VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck III
3. JSG Axstedt/Steden/Wallhöfen 3. JSG Ihlpohl/Scharmbeckstotel
4. JSG Ihlpohl/Scharmbeckstotel II 4. SV Lilienthal/Falkenberg II

 

 

Seite zuletzt aktualisiert am: 09.05.2020

Regionale Sponsoren